Showing all 5 results

$249.99

Details TRENDnet’s hot-pluggable TEG-10GBS40, 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Single Mode LC Module, works with a MSA compliant SFP+ slot. This Single Mode transceiver spans distances up to 40 km (24.9 miles), comes with a LC duplex connector, and supports up to 10.3 Gbps networking throughput speeds. Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM) captures critical device parameters such as transmit/receive [...]

$129.99

Details From the brand Point to Point WiFi Bridge Just imagine these as an invisible ethernet cable. What is the UeeVii brand? UeeVii with a simple mission: Share the same network with your garage, barn, neighbors,shop. As an emerging brand, UeeVii tries to find its own foothold in network products, CPE450 wireless bridge is the [...]

$17.57

Details Long-distance transmission: high-speed and stable transmission of high-definition video signals, smooth and undistorted images quality. The transmission distance can reach 100m, providing you with a visual feaster and game experience.Plug and play: RJ45 splitter adapter is easy to connect, and three devices can surfing the Internet at the same time, which is simple and [...]

$1,628.83

Details USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Solve the problem that the device has no ethernet port/network card damaged1000Mbps Access Self-adaptive to 10M-1000Mbps, download fasterStable Streaming Faster and more stable surfing than WI-FISmoother Game Never miss one critical moment in gameWide Application Laptop/Desktop/TV box ect

$21.99

Details VCE CAT6 Female to Female Keystone Coupler can connect two CAT6 Ethernet Cables.Gold plated contacts and an easy snap-in retaining clip ensure a secure and corrosion free connection.These RJ45 Ethernet Couplers fit all standard keystone wall plates and patch panels.CAT6 Pass Through Keystone Inline Coupler for voice, home networking, home office, audio, video, and [...]